1 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GOLD
|
Timothy Lepley, Craig Burton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Wollongong SLSC |
North Wollongong GONG
|
Darren Lee, Robert Barry
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Anthony Orwin, Cliff Goulding
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 1
|
Rob Harney, Grant Kenny
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Peter Mitchell, Peter Madden
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater MAROON
|
James Newman, Michael Kirkby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach TEAM1
|
Gary Taylor, Greg Toman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 3
|
Les Miller, Peter Fidler
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Ray Henderson, Alan Boyce
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Craig Vipond, Allan Brauer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Robert Forsyth, David Owen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Dwayne Thuys, Craig Chapman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 2
|
Adam Dew, Gerard O
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Stuart Cordingley, Alan Macklin
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
William Strachan, John Fitzgerald
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Mark Clare-nazer, Grant Henderson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Narrabeen Beach SLSC Inc |
Narrabeen Beach A
|
Tony Djodan, Dave Lawler
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Dee Why SLSC |
Dee Why A
|
Geoffrey Crittle, Peter Hatfield
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Stockton SLSC |
Stockton RED
|
John Rowlatt, John Anderson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Arcadian ARCADIAN
|
Stephen Brunker, Brad Seawright
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Michael Mead, Brett Leask
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Joe Fowler, Scott Clemesha
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Daniel Walsh, Richard Northey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Avoca SLSC |
North Avoca Beach A
|
Gordon Schoffl, Tony Maguire
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Greg Duncan, Mark Purvis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Fingal Beach SLSC |
Fingal Beach FINGAL BEACH
|
Brett Allman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta A
|
Doug Diversi, Colin Fraser
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|